KERALA STATE CENTRE FOR ADVANCED PRINTING AND TRAINING  
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

Employees Details

 

Head Office Complex, Thiruvananthapuram
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Rajendran T 6 Riso Operator
2 Sreekala S  7 Compositor
3 Sunil M A  9 D.T.P.Operator
4 Anitha J  Vincent 12 Junior Accountant
5 Sajith S  13 D.T.P.Operator
6 Zeenath Beegum S  14 Junior Accountant
7 Fathima Beevi M  23 Assistant Accounts Officer
8 Gopakumar B 24 Mechanic Cum Offset Printer
9 Christber S  36 Work Assistant
10 Krishnakumar G 37 Mechanic Cum Offset Printer
11 Shanifa M  38 Work Assistant
12 Harikumar B 41 Web Offset Machine Operator
13 Salim Kumar B  48 Security Guard
14 Ramachandran  P 54 D.T.P.Operator
15 Nizamudeen M  56 D.T.P.Operator
16 Sulficker Ali A 58 D.T.P.Operator
17 Baby John J  64 Driver
18 Ganesh Kumar C  68 Accountant
19 Sabeena A  69 Accountant
20 Jeyagopal V 73 Training Officer
21 Krishna Kumar T 74 D.T.P.Operator
22 Vargheese Koshy 76 Production planning Supervisor
23 Gopa Kumar G 80 D.T.P.Operator
24 Zakaria A 82 Helper
25 Leena B Nair 83 D.T.P.Operator
26 Sudheer M A 85 Work Assistant
27 Sunitha N 86 Work Assistant
28 Vileep Kumar V 89 D.T.P.Operator
29 Saleena  M Saidu 90 D.T.P.Operator
30 Krishna Moorthy S 91 D.T.P.Operator
31 Shanavas A 95 Riso Operator
32 Dhurvesh M 96 Riso Graph Operator
33 Sidheek A 97 Riso Graph Operator
34 Ajitha Kumar  R 107 Junior Accountant
35 Sreekumari A V 109 Junior Accountant
36 Jaideep M 110 Sales Assistant
37 Sambath Kumar G 115 Web Offset Machine Operator
38 Shibu S 117 Junior Accountant
39 Balachandran Pillai S 120 Junior Accountant
40 Sarath Kumar  M B 123 U.D. Clerk
41 Simi S 125 L.D.Clerk
42 Hameed A 146 Junior Accountant
43 Rajesh Kumar  R 127 D.T.P.Operator
44 Anvar A 129 U.D.Store Keeper
45 Soniya P 137 Computer Operator
46 Vijayan S 139 Treadle Printer
47 Prakash S R 144 Security Guard
48 Suresh N K 147 Assistant Training Officer
49 Venugopalan B 150 Work Assistant
50 Deepak S Roy 151 Work Assistant
51 Deepa Sumukhan 155 Training Officer
52 Gopakumar  S 156 Riso Graph Operator
53 Saji S 157 Work Assistant
54 Muraleedharan V 164 Helper
55 Minimol L 166 Office Assistant
56 Abu N 167 L.D.Clerk
57 Milan S 168 Office Assistant
58 Ganesan R 175 Helper
59 Manoj S 177 Helper
60 Ganesan V 178 E.T.Operator
61 Shahul Hameed P 182 Driver
62 Jyothika P 183 E.T.Operator
63 Nuju A 184 E.T.Operator
64 Radhika K 185 Proof Reader
65 Sheela R 195 L.D.Typist
66 Gayathri J R 196 L.D.Typist
67 Sunil Kumar K 201 Production Planning Supervisor
68 Girija B 202 E.T.Operator
69 Sherly K R 203 L.D.Typist
70 Ameer Ali A 208 Work Assistant
71 Girija Vallabhan V 215 Instructor Printing
72 Anitha Kumari M 218 Work Assistant
73 Lekha S 219 Work Assistant
74 Sunil Kumar R 220 Work Assistant
75 Salim M K 222 Helper
76 Niza  L 226 U.D.Clerk
77 Ajakumar K 227 Security Guard
78 Rajeev R S 232 U.D.Clerk
79 Antony Joshua 236 Security Guard
80 Laila A 238 Work Assistant
81 Asok Kumar G 241 Artist Cum Photographer
82 Ajithkumar R 244 Hardware Engineer
83 Philomina Das S 245 Proof Reader
84 Renji R 246 Instructor(AVE)
85 Jaseer S 247 Instructor(AVE)
86 Pradeep T 248 Artist Cum Photographer
87 Sreedevan Sukumaran 250 Computer Operator
88 Jayalekshmi A R 255 Marketing Executive
89 Premadasan K K 257 Work Assistant
90 Harikumar D 262 Draftsman (Civil)
91 Geetha Kumari T G 263 Computer Operator
92 Siby C Jose 265 Computer Operator
93 Selvaraj J 266 Binder
94 Choodamani Alias Manju 272 P T Sweeper
95 Ariba Beevi 276 P T Sweeper
96 Sameer S 281 Reprographic Assistant
97 Madhu M G 282 Reprographic Assistant
98 Salin Kumar E 285 Cleaner
99 Narayana Swamy S 287 Supervisor (E M)
100 Sindhu A 288 Draftsman
101 Abdul Navas A 293 Helper
102 Rajesh V T 305 Helper
103 Premalatha R 307 L.D.Clerk
104 Smitha James 308 L.D.Clerk
105 Renuka Devi S 310 L.D.Clerk
106 Resmi S 311 L.D.Clerk
107 Surekha A V 312 L.D.Clerk
108 Manju P B 313 L.D.Clerk
109 Shajeena N 319 E.T.Operator
110 Anil Kumar M S 326 Reprographic Assistant
111 Binitha S P 329 Peon
112 Saheer Sha S 331 Peon
113 Bindhu Mol N 335 Store Assistant
114 Simi K L 336 Store Assistant
115 Priya S A 338 Store Assistant
116 Laiju V S 339 Store Assistant
117 Sunil Raj N S 341 Cost Accountant
118 Sabita F 344 L.D.Clerk
119 Hiran Gopi 346 L.D.Clerk
120 Jaya C 348 L.D.Clerk
121 Sakeela G 351 E.T.Operator
122 Sabitha Scaria 356 Store Assistant
123 Leo Raj 358 L.D.Clerk
124 Prince J Kuriakose 368 Project Officer
125 Sam Alphonse 369 Public Relation Officer
126 Manoj Babu 379 Assistant Director
127 Sujakumari   S  S 383 Computer Operator
128 Reeja Krishnan 385 Computer Operator
129 Sree Kumar   G   387 Computer Operator
130 Shibu K Varghese 398 Driver
131 Augustian S 399 Driver
132 Sajeev P S 402 D.T.P.Operator
133 Santhini Viswom  R 403 D.T.P.Operator
134 Sreelal S 404 D.T.P.Operator
135 Asok Kumar M  S   406 D.T.P.Operator
136 Biju Mone  V  M 407 D.T.P.Operator
137 Ramaswamy V L 408 D.T.P.Operator
138 Ramesh Kumar  G 409 D.T.P.Operator
139 Bindu V 413 D.T.P.Operator
140 Sajir B 419 D.T.P.Operator
141 Sheeja M H 420 D.T.P.Operator
142 Jayanthi L 433 D.T.P.Operator
143 Anil Kumar V 441 Lab Assistant Cum Electrician
144 Suresh Kumar S 445 Lab Assistant Cum Electrician
145 Jacob Poykail Scaria 450 Production Planning Assistant
146 Jubi Mathew 463 Computer Operator
147 Baiju S   468 Helper
148 Sherin Das C P 476 D.T.P.Operator
149 Harikumar  T  K 477 Hardware Technician
150 Aneesh Kumar B 478 Binder
151 Bindu Devi  K 479 Binder
152 Mini  D 482 Binder
153 Prameela Das  S 483 Binder
154 Sneha Letha P 484 Binder
155 Sreelatha Devi  K  J 485 Binder
156 Ushakumari O   487 Binder
157 Ajith Prasad  T  K 490 Binder
158 Chithra  T  K 491 Office Assistant
159 Shain  S 492 Screen Printer
160 Suresh N   493 Office Assistant
161 Anil Kumar R S 495 Binder
162 Geetha Kumari V S 496 Binder
163 Satheesh Kumar  V  O 501 Binder
164 Arunkumar  S 509 Binder
165 Raju E C 517 Binder
166 Saira S 519 Office Assistant
167 Saleenamma S   520 Accounts Assistant
168 Udaya Kumar  S 528 Office Assistant
169 Shylaja K S 536 Office Assistant
170 Manju Lekha   G  S 556 Binder
171 Sheelambika   V 559 Binder
172 Sreedevi P 561 Binder
173 Sudhamony  P 562 Binder
174 Vinod Kumar  B 564 Binder
175 Sarika Kumari S 566 Binder
176 Suresh Kumar  P  N 569 Binder
177 Saji Joseph 582 Binder
178 Tom Joseph 585 Binder
179 Pushpalekha P 603 Binder
180 Manjusha   S 611 Binder
181 Jose Kutty Abraham 622 Driver
182 Kumari Bindu S 657 P T Sweeper
183 Nadeera Beevi A 674 P T Sweeper
184 Vijayalekshmi  T 693 L.D.Typist
185 Mini T 701 L.D.Clerk 
186 Susan George 712 L.D.Typist
187 Lissy Louis 719 L.D.Clerk 
188 Raseena Mol  P  S 721 L.D.Clerk 
189 Saju Oommen 724 Reprographic Assistant
190 Byju  M 738 Reprographic Assistant
191 Jebbar   K  A 740 Reprographic Assistant
192 Preetha  V   744 L.D.Typist
193 Rejani  P  G   747 L.D.Typist
194 Sreedevi  S   752 L.D.Typist
195 Sulbath Beevi  A   760 L.D.Typist
196 Anitha  R  V 762 L.D.Clerk 
197 Manoj Kumar  V  N 780 L.D.Clerk 
198 Chithra  P  R 804 L.D.Clerk 
199 Jayakumar B 807 Sales Assistant
200 Sajitha  N 827 L.D.Clerk 
201 Ajith Kumar   N 837 Helper
202 Ajith Kumar M 838 Helper
203 Ajitha Kumari  K 840 Helper
204 Ameen A 842 Helper
205 Ammini  L 843 Helper
206 Anil Kumar  G 846 Helper
207 Anil Kumar  S 848 Helper
208 Appurajan N 852 Helper
209 Asha Rani N  P   854 Helper
210 Asoka Kumar K 856 Helper
211 Biju  V  R 861 Helper
212 Bijumon K J 866 Helper
213 Binu K 869 Helper
214 Byju   B 872 Helper
215 Christopher A 874 Helper
216 Fem Sebastian 877 Helper
217 Geetha Kumari  S 878 Helper
218 George Isac 881 Helper
219 Gopakumar N 883 Helper
220 Jaganathan   G 892 Helper
221 Joble Thomas 897 Helper
222 Jojo Mathew 899 Helper
223 Lekha A S 911 Helper
224 Lukkumanul Haqueem A 914 Helper
225 Manju  S  Nair 918 Helper
226 Mini Rani  G  R 924 Helper
227 Mohamed Sudheer  S 926 Helper
228 Muneer T H 931 Helper
229 Nazeer A A 936 Helper
230 Prince Varghese 944 Helper
231 Radhakrishnan Nair S 945 Helper
232 Rajan  C  S 947 Helper
233 Rajesh Kumar   K  R 948 Helper
234 Riza  A  M 953 Helper
235 Robinson P 955 Helper
236 Sabitha Beevi D 956 Helper
237 Saral Steaphen 966 Helper
238 Shaji C  S   969 Helper
239 Shaju A 975 Helper
240 Shanavas  M 977 Helper
241 Sreekumar  K 991 Helper
242 Sulaiman S 996 Helper
243 Sunil Kumar  P  J 1001 Helper
244 Sunitha K 1004 Helper
245 Suresh Kumar  M R 1008 Helper
246 Suresh Kumar  S 1009 Helper
247 Swapna C L 1012 Helper
248 Vargese S 1018 Helper
249 Venu V   1021 Helper
250 Venu V R 1022 Helper
251 Vijayakumar  V 1026 Helper
252 Viswas  M 1030 Helper
253 Yaseer  S 1031 Helper
254 Yesodharan Sivanandan 1032 Helper
255 Ajitha J 1035 Helper
256 Anil Kumar  Y 1037 Helper
257 Anil V 1038 Helper
258 Bindhu S 1042 Helper
259 Jaimes Varghese 1049 Helper
260 Jayakumaran Nair P V 1050 Helper
261 Letha S 1060 Helper
262 Pradeep Kumar M D 1073 Helper
263 Rahiyanath Beegum  S 1076 Helper
264 Rajeev B 1077 Helper
265 Sarojini O 1086 Helper
266 Shyla  T 1091 Helper
267 Sivakumar K 1094 Helper
268 Surji  R 1103 Helper
269 Thulaseechandran Nair K 1106 Helper
270 Tomy Innocent 1107 Helper
271 Vinodkumar S 1111 Helper
272 Ani Kumar S 1114 Helper
273 Annie Sulekha A D 1116 Helper
274 Azeem M 1118 Reprographic Assistant
275 Hareesh  M 1127 Helper
276 Jayachandran  H 1130 Helper
277 Priya S 1145 Helper
278 Seema Rajan 1151 Helper
279 Arumarajan W R 1169 Helper
280 Muhammad Roshin    M 1175 Helper
281 Saji M A 1179 Helper
282 Sameer A   1181 Helper
283 Shibu S 1185 Helper
284 Velappan  V 1189 Helper
285 Chandramohan  T  A 1197 Helper
286 Mohana Kumari   P 1204 Helper
287 Abdurazak  K  K 1221 Helper
288 Ajitha Kumari L 1223 Helper
289 Asok Roy  A  V 1226 Helper
290 Binod V 1228 Helper
291 Jayasree  C 1231 Helper
292 Jose S 1233 Helper
293 Kabeer  K 1234 Helper
294 Rajasylaja  T 1241 Helper
295 Syamlal G S 1248 Helper
296 Baiju  R 1250 Helper
297 Prakash Chandran A K 1258 Helper
298 Sreekantan V 1264 Helper
299 Sujalekshmy R 1310 Security Guard
300 Pathumma Beevi H 1312 Helper
300 Kala C Nair 1313 L.D.Typist
301 Gladisprasannakumari G  1314 Helper
302 Rahul S S 1315 L.D.Store Keeper
303 Sanooja Beevi J 1316 Helper
304 Siyad S N 1317 Helper
305 Rehiyanath H 1319 Peon
306 Sreelatha P 1320 Helper
307 Ananthu A 1321 Helper
308 Amal Mohan C 1322 Office Attendent
309 Nithin Krishna V 1323 Helper
310 Tincy T J 1324 Helper
311 Praveen S 1325 Helper
312 Bushra B 1326 Helper
313 Binu T Panicker 1327 Helper
314 Sajain Singh S 1328 Helper
315 Sree Vidhya S L 1329 Helper
316 Rejitha V R 1330 Helper

Training Division, City Centre, Thiruvananthapuram      

Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Thara R P 66 Training Officer 
2 Krishnan G  4 Assistant Accounts Officer
3 Jacquiline V C 382 Computer Operator
4 Sudheesh Kumar R 449 Computer Operator
5 Dhinu Chandran 544 Instructor Cum Operator
6 Manoj P A 253 Instructor Printing
7 Maya Devi S  59 D.T.P.Operator
8 Yamuna Bhaskaran 297 L.D.Clerk
9 Ajitha O S 298 L.D.Clerk 
10 Sheela R   706 L.D.Typist
11 Sidhardhan V 234 Binder
12 Sajithkumar T 374 Multimedia Operator
13 Sujina Paul A 376 Multimedia Operator
14 Sreekumar  C 990 Helper
15 Anil Kumar S 355 Office Attendent
16 Nazarudeen A 140 Security Guard

 

Sub Centre - Kollam   
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Venu K  S   692 Production Supervisor 
2 Gigimole Joseph 771 L.D.Clerk 
3 Saji John 306 L.D.Clerk 
4 Shahida Beevi M 130 L.D.Store Keeper
5 Binu P J   587 Binder
6 Suresh Kumar  P 593 Binder
7 Madhusudananpillai  S 813 Reprographic Assistant
8 Ganga B K 280 Trade Instructor
9 Jiju Kumar K S 320 E.T.Operator
10 Laila Beevi N A 321 E.T.Operator
11 Radhakrishna Panicker 239 Work Assistant
12 Haseenamol A S 337 Store Assistant 
13 Aslam  M  A   855 Helper
14 Udayan N 1162 Helper
15 Anas S 1193 Helper
16 Raju  C 1208 Helper
17 Mansoor J 330 Helper
18 Sunitha Beevi N 676 P T Sweeper

 

Sub Centre, Alappuzha      
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Shinod  P 540 Instructor Cum Operator
2 Saju P Chemparathy 332 Production Supervisor
3 Sheeba Thomas 444 D.T.P.Operator
4 Sreelatha I 504 Accounts Assistant
5 Sreedevi S 751 L.D.Clerk
6 Ajith Raj N 715 Reprographic Assistant
7 Sheeba P T 503 Office Assistant
8 Pramod Kumar R 1142 Helper
9 Vinoy Joseph 1295 Helper
10 Abey Johnson 835 Helper
11 Jayakumar C V 1170 Helper
12 Manmadhan K 919 Helper
13 Oothaman G 1072 Helper
14 Shameer A 1089 Helper
15 Thresiamma V 1105 Helper
16 Anil Kumar S S 570 Office Attendent

 

Sub Centre, Ernakulam      
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Shibu Ouseph 252 Instructor Printing
2 Subhash M K 538 Instructor Cum Operator
3 Linda M Paramundayil 391 Computer Operator
4 Edison Paul 421 D.T.P.Operator
5 Jessy George 422 D.T.P.Operator
6 Nicy George 425 D.T.P.Operator
7 Rachel Issac 435 D.T.P.Operator
8 Raji V K 454 D.T.P.Operator
9 Junney Joseph 545 Accounts Assistant
10 Hari Kumar C 578 Binder
11 Beena Sukumaran 586 Binder
12 Emmanuel Thomas 530 Binder
13 Santhosh M R 584 Binder
14 Ajantha M R 328 Trade Instructor
15 Biju M John 860 Helper
16 Suresh K C  1100 Helper
17 Anil T K 845 Helper 
18 Biju K A 863 Helper 
19 Devassikutty K  S   876 Helper 
20 Joy Augustin 1056 Helper 
21 Leena K G 910 Helper 
22 Noble Joseph 938 Helper 
23 Raphael V J 1079 Helper 
24 Sabu Varghese 1261 Helper 
25 Testin M A 1104 Helper
26 Sairam P K 1084 Helper 
27 Suni M G 999 Helper 
28 Sunil V 1097 Helper 
29 Yedukrishnan G 1318 Helper 
30 Edwin Sebastine   K  P 1297 Helper 
31 Polachan K S 304 Office Attendant
32 Sreereak  K  S 1156 Helper 
33 Davis P A 456 Cleaner 
34 Sheeba K 1262

P T Sweeper

 

Sub Centre, Kottayam      
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Johnson C John   70 Training Officer
2 Ligimol Joseph 453 Production Planning Assistant
3 Jessy Joseph 416 D.T.P.Operator
4 Binu Mole Jose 430 D.T.P.Operator
5 Roby N S 443 D.T.P.Operator
6 Reshmi Paul 447 D.T.P.Operator
7 Thomas P Mathew 794 Reprographic Assistant
8 Vinayakumar P R 732 L.D.Clerk
9 Bindu Thankappan 737 L.D.Typist
10 Plemine Jacob 515 Office Assistant
11 Sudarsanan M R 526 Binder
12 Saly Varghese 583 Binder
13 Shaji Joseph 758 Sales Assistant
14 Regi Mammen Abraham 824 Sales Assistant
15 Sojan Philip 624 Screen Printer 
16 Sagi Mathew 315 E.T.Operator 
17 Sujan Jacob 317 E.T.Operator 
18 Priyanka P Cheriyan 289 Trade Instructor
19 Smitha N 524 Trade Instructor
20 Sojimon T Varghese 525 Trade Instructor
21 Sindhu Mol M N 662 Trade Instructor
22 Maria V V 514 Binder
23 Ajitha K T 839 Helper
24 Baby P R 857 Helper
25 Binu S 870 Helper
26 Jacob Philip 891 Helper
27 Jose K Luke 902 Helper
28 Madhusoodanan Nair  B 915 Helper
29 Manojkumar D 920 Helper
30 Mathew T G   922 Helper
31 Saji Thomas 960 Helper
32 Sajith Kumar  A  K 961 Helper
33 Shaji P D 974 Helper
34 Sebastian Mathew 1150 Helper
35 Shameena V M 976 Helper
36 Shibu K  981 Helper
37 Sunil M S 1003 Helper
38 Sunny George 1005 Helper
39 Sunny P P 1006 Helper
40 Tomichan U D 1016 Helper
41 Venugopal  D 1023 Helper
42 Reghunathan Nair D 327 Security  Guard

 

Extension Centre- Kaduthrruthy
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Biju V Jose 390 Computer Operator
2 Jijo Tom 457 Computer Operator
3 Joseph K P 105 D.T.P.Operator
4 Moncey T Maliackal 179 U.D. Clerk
5 Saibu K M 590 Binder
6 Anoop Sukumar 333 Store Assistant 
7 Shinymol  N  K 523 Office Assistant
8 Raju N J  949 Helper
9 Shaji Joseph 970 Helper
10 Thankachen M Joseph 1013 Helper
11 Shajimon O R 365 Helper

 

Sub Centre, Malappuram      
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Jayaraj V S 106 D.T.P.Operator
2 Sindhu R 214 Instructor Printing
3 Nazeema P M 597 Binder
4 Basheer V P 221 Work Assistant
5 Sivanandan   M 541 Office Assistant
6 Radhika M 1288 Helper
7 Rajan V C 268 Helper

 

Sub Centre, Kozhikode      
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Kumaran A P 256 Instructor Printing
2 Mohammed Ashraf N 45 Work Assistant
3 Mohiyadeen P 62 Office Attendent
4 Kunhimuhammed P 63 Office Attendent
5 Abdulla Hassan K V 100 Riso Graph Operator
6 Jameela M 124 Junior Accountant
7 Arif E T 126 Office Assistant
8 Abdulla Koya Thangal 170 Work Assistant
9 Latha P 249 Computer Operator
10 Sasi Nalloore 448 D.T.P.Operator
11 Jaseena M P 473 Computer Operator
12 Abdul Jabbar K 98 Reprographic Assistant
13 George Varghese 806 Reprographic Assistant
14 Suresh B K 1007

Helper

 

Sub Centre, Kannur      
Sl. No Name ID Designation
1 Sheeba K A 458 Computer Operator
2 Sajith V C 598 Accounts Assistant
3 Ansalem P Mathew 429 Computer Operator
4 Mohanan  P  T  K 1136 Helper
5 Kanakavalli M 1279 Helper
6 Sheena Thulluvan Poyil 1275 P T Sweeper

 

On Deputation to other Departments       
Sl. No Name ID Designation Department
1 Azad P V  67 Accountant The Under Secretary II( Services) Legislature Complex, Thiruvananthapuram
2 Sini  M  R 537 Accounts Assistant Kerala Building Construction workers welfare fund board. Kottayam
3 Laila A S 539 Accounts Assistant Kerala Fishermen's Workers Welfare Fund Board, Trissur
4 Anitha   A  V 384 Computer Operator Kerala Fishermen's Workers Welfare Fund Board, Regional Office, Alappuzha
5 Sindhu A S  18 D.T.P.Operator SCERT, Poojappura, Thiruvananthapuram
6 Saji Hakkim P 84 D.T.P.Operator General Administration Services(H) Dept, Secretariat, Thiruvnanthapuram
7 Gayathri Devi V 414 D.T.P.Operator Office of the Commissioner for Entrance Examinatons, Thiruvananthapuram
8 Nataraj V  A   434 D.T.P.Operator The Under Secretary II( Services) Legislature Complex, Thiruvananthapuram
9 Sajitha Kumari M K 367 L D Clerk Kerala Fishermen's Workers Welfare Fund Board, Kozhikode
10 Shyla  A 318 E.T.Operator State Information Commission, Kerala, Thiruvnanthapuram
11 Sheeba T  G   728 L.D.Typist Kerala Building and Other construction Welfare Fund board, Kottayam Collectorate, Kottyam
12 Anil Kumar K 494 Reprographic Assistant Kerala Fishermen's Workers Welfare Fund Board, Thiruvananthapuram
13 Sujith V V 1157 Reprographic Assistant Kerala Fishermen's Workers Welfare Fund Board, Ernakulam
14 Madhu K K  513 Trade Instructor Kerala State Beverages Corporation
15 Suma O K  997  Helper Health University